CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
K Bell Invitational
March 14th 2020 Los Gatos, California, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Mar 13th
Results
Video
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Media for 2010
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - K Bell Invitational
Mar 20th 2010, 6:12am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Archbishop Mitty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Sir Francis Drake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Anselmo, California
Harbor High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Cruz, California
Redwood
Monta Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cupertino, California
Archbishop Riordan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Westmont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Campbell, California
Hillsdale High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Mateo, California
St. Lawrence
Mountain View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mountain View, California
Bear River High Track & Field and Cross Country - Grass Valley, California
Willow Glen High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Homestead High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cupertino, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Mt. Pleasant High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Burlingame High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlingame, California
Woodside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodside, California
Independence High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Pacific Grove High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pacific Grove, California
Carlmont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Belmont, California
Junipero Serra (SS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Gardena, California
Leigh High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Palo Alto High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palo Alto, California
Carmel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmel, California
St Ignatius College Prep High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Leland High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Pioneer High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Cupertino High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cupertino, California
St Francis High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mountain View, CA
Los Altos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Altos, California
Bellarmine College Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Santa Clara High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Clara, California
Evergreen Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Valley Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Los Gatos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Gatos, California
Abraham Lincoln High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Santa Teresa High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Fremont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sunnyvale, California
Notre Dame (San Jose)
Lowell High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Adrian Wilcox High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Clara, California
Saratoga High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saratoga, California
Granada High Track & Field and Cross Country - Livermore, California
Presentation High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Lynbrook High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Ann Sobrato High Track & Field and Cross Country - Morgan Hill, California
Silver Creek High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Gunderson High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Woodside Pri
Mission San Jose High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fremont, California
Invited groups
2010
K Bell Invitational
2010 Results - K Bell Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Mar 20th 2010, 6:12am
K Bell Invitational
- Mar 13, 2010
Los Gatos High School, Los Gatos, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Lincoln
Adrian Wilcox
Ann Sobrato
Archbishop Mitty
Archbishop Riordan
Bear River
Bellarmine Prep
Burlingame
Carlmont
Carmel
Cupertino
Evergreen Valley
Fremont
Granada
Gunderson
Harbor
Hillsdale
Homestead
Independence
Leigh
Leland
Los Altos
Los Gatos
Lowell
Lynbrook
Mission San Jose
Monta Vista
Mountain View
Mt Pleasant
Notre Dame (SJ)
Pacific Grove
Palo Alto
Pioneer
Presentation
Redwood Christian
Santa Clara
Santa Teresa
Saratoga
Serra (SS)
Silver Creek
Sir Francis Drake
St Francis (Mountain View)
St Ignatius
St Lawrence Academy
Valley Christian
Westmont
Willow Glen
Woodside
Woodside Priory
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
65m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harvel, Ian
Westmont
54.52
1
2
lee, kevin
Homestead
55.67
1
3
McFarlan, Armani
Archbishop Riord
55.69
2
4
Bakan, Eric
Bellarmine Prep
56.03
1
5
Cook, Andrew
Bellarmine Prep
56.03
2
6
Szaboky, Emeric
Burlingame
56.72
2
7
Florez, Arthur
Abraham Lincoln
56.83
3
8
Chu, Cameron
Abraham Lincoln
57.21
5
9
Lavezzo, Dominic
Serra (SS)
57.24
1
10
Crump, Nick
Serra (SS)
57.29
2
11
Kho, Daniel
Cupertino
57.31
4
12
prado, raymond
Abraham Lincoln
57.48
6
13
Bickham, Cody
St Francis (Moun
57.55
4
14
Perez, Rogelio
Willow Glen
57.85
1
15
Lee, Justin
Carlmont
58.03
3
16
palomares, jacob
Abraham Lincoln
58.29
6
17
Armstrong, Connor
St Ignatius
58.69
2
18
Dereje, Abe
Redwood Christia
58.76
4
19
Young, Nick
Bellarmine Prep
58.85
4
20
Forst, Tom
Bellarmine Prep
59.41
2
21
Co, Henry
Archbishop Riord
1:00.39
3
22
Hunt-Dusse, Shane
Woodside
1:00.43
5
23
Johnson, Khalil
St Francis (Moun
1:00.85
4
24
Tran, Jonathan
St Francis (Moun
1:00.99
2
25
Toro, Eddie
Willow Glen
1:01.24
1
26
Hoandallah, Issam
Archbishop Riord
1:01.51
4
27
Passalacqua, Robert
Bellarmine Prep
1:01.74
3
28
Server, Kevin
Willow Glen
1:02.13
1
29
Garcia, Jadon
Santa Teresa
1:02.58
3
30
Amian, Roan
Bellarmine Prep
1:02.91
4
31
florence, gage
Abraham Lincoln
1:03.28
6
32
Wu, Peter
Abraham Lincoln
1:03.58
5
32
Bhargara, Rishi
Los Altos
1:03.58
2
34
Thomason, Drew
Bellarmine Prep
1:04.04
3
35
Davis, Chris
Redwood Christia
1:04.46
5
36
Fenech, Conner
Carlmont
1:04.95
4
37
Calabio, Aaron
Archbishop Riord
1:05.72
3
38
Fan, Jonathan
Redwood Christia
1:11.64
5
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Favors, J'Tier
Gunderson
50.98
1
2
Chapman, Andre
Bellarmine Prep
51.19
1
3
Teerlink, Trevor
Saratoga
51.31
2
4
Replogle, Daniel
Granada
51.69
2
5
Marman, Devon
Abraham Lincoln
52.46
2
6
Jackson, Ralph
Ann Sobrato
53.30
1
7
Safai, Eric
Los Altos
53.32
4
8
Berthet, Benjamin
Los Gatos
53.38
2
9
Flewellen, Andrew
Archbishop Riord
53.38
2
10
Azevedo, Drew
Leland
53.95
5
11
Shields, Tommy
Woodside Priory
54.22
3
12
Lewin, Daniel
St Francis (Moun
54.22
3
13
Mannah, Safa
Lowell
54.24
1
14
Kimmey, Dean
Los Gatos
54.32
2
15
Van Fossen, Joseph
Granada
54.48
3
16
Kim, Ian
Los Gatos
54.95
4
17
Adams, Trey
Gunderson
55.33
3
18
Trainor, Anthony
Archbishop Riord
55.82
3
19
Waitte, Bevan
Los Gatos
55.85
5
20
Villarreal, Ruben
Pioneer
56.43
1
21
Wong, Tony
Lowell
56.63
4
22
Sacci, Anthony
Valley Christian
56.66
3
23
Weed, Jesse
Mountain View
57.43
5
24
Matthews, David
Los Altos
57.44
4
25
Beam, David
Los Gatos
57.54
2
26
Spears, Dante
Gunderson
57.98
3
27
Lazo, Steven
Archbishop Riord
58.43
3
28
Carp, Andrew
Los Altos
58.66
5
29
Onyike, David
Archbishop Riord
59.51
4
30
Sandoval, Jaime
Adrian Wilcox
59.62
4
30
Dycaico, Christopher
Bellarmine Prep
59.62
4
32
Ceballos, Moses
Los Altos
1:00.08
4
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jarvis, Katherine
Lowell
1:02.46
1
2
Bellegarda, Melodie
Saratoga
1:03.01
1
3
Kenyon, Lauren
Carlmont
1:03.28
1
4
Gilbert, Christina
Los Gatos
1:04.10
3
5
Kanmeyer, Cora
Hillsdale
1:04.59
5
6
Rebozzi, Katelyn
Pioneer
1:04.60
2
7
Leonard, Rachel
Granada
1:04.96
4
8
Wilcox, Katie
Carmel
1:06.15
2
9
Flynn, Josi
Carlmont
1:07.10
2
10
Huynh, Jenny
Lowell
1:07.37
3
11
Tolbert, Sophia
Sir Francis Drak
1:07.38
2
12
Nguyen, Michelle
Homestead
1:07.73
1
13
Hernandez, Gabriella
Abraham Lincoln
1:07.90
1
14
Drennan, Katy
Willow Glen
1:08.18
2
15
Testa, Jael
Carlmont
1:08.30
4
16
Latham, Demi
Woodside
1:08.48
6
17
Goodyear, Ali
Woodside Priory
1:08.68
3
18
Moyer, Alyssa
Carlmont
1:09.14
3
19
Carmody, Molly
Sir Francis Drak
1:09.27
6
20
Gaeta, Mykal
Notre Dame (SJ)
1:09.38
5
20
Loeza, Guadelupe
Abraham Lincoln
1:09.38
6
22
Reyes, Alanna
Lynbrook
1:09.40
4
23
Lim, Valerie
Lowell
1:09.50
4
24
Crane, Megan
Notre Dame (SJ)
1:10.02
4
25
Lemley, Breniel
St Ignatius
1:10.38
3
26
Lam, Betty
Lowell
1:10.64
4
27
Coon, Sarah
Redwood Christia
1:12.44
5
28
Badue, Elisa
Willow Glen
1:12.97
2
29
Iyorah, Eselle
Redwood Christia
1:13.64
5
30
Durkee, Angie
Woodside
1:13.79
5
31
Chemel, Angeline
Abraham Lincoln
1:15.78
5
32
Kearns, Kendal
Abraham Lincoln
1:16.15
6
33
Paz, Leilani
Woodside
1:19.87
3
34
Tom, Beth
Abraham Lincoln
1:23.27
6
35
Yoon, Bora
Abraham Lincoln
1:24.83
5
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
156452 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
797 shares:
K Bell Invitational
,
Abraham Lincoln High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Adrian Wilcox High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Clara, California
,
Ann Sobrato High Track & Field and Cross Country - Morgan Hill, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for K Bell Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#k-bell
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!